Underground: Porn Star Joclyn Stone Returns Episode 9

Adult Performer Article Audio Podcast Entertainment Guests Hosts interviews Joclyn Stone Kinte Podcaster/Video Streamer Podcasts Season 1 - Underground Underground Video Podcast Yardley

Episode 9 we talk with porn starlet Joclyn Stone about her career and what she has planned for the future. Tuesday 11/17/15 FB Event: https://www.facebook.com/events/1001823526542010/?active_tab=about

Episode 6 Joclyn Stone

Guest: Porn Star Joclyn Stone @JoclynStone https://twitter.com/joclynstonehttp://www.joclynstone.com/

Joclyn Stone bio

Hi guys and gals, the OC MILF here, Joclyn Stone, feeling sexy, horny, and I want to play. Before we do though, I thought that it might be nice to share a little about myself. After all, this is the About me page, right?

I was born August 1, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, and was raised in Orange County for most of my life. I bounced around a little, to South Dakota and Las Vegas during while I was just a babe, but I always ended up back in Southern California. Where I always felt I belonged.

At 37, I decided to get started in the XXX industry. I did some college, did a lot of working in offices and it was time for some fun and adventure. I wanted some new excitement in my life! Age, or shall we say wisdom, along with the sweet Southern California breezes made me feel naughty. “The OC MILF” needed sex, and badly.

Dora Joclyn Stone and Alexia Rae

My two favorite colors are purple and black, and my favorite material is satin. Thank you to those that have sent me gifts and have known this. Perhaps you’ve seen me wearing them in some of my photos? It makes me feel specially naughty knowing that you’re watching.

My favorite gem is an amethyst and I love the shape of a heart too.

Being a Leo by birth, I love cats of all kinds, as I am sure you can see by looking at some of my unique art work on my body. However, there is a kitty hiding on her under her long mane so look closely to find it. She enjoys playing with her Sheppard puppy and two kitties that dwell, (or shall we say rule), the domain.

My favorite things to do are to lay back and watch a good movie at home. Action, mystery and adventure are my favorite genres. However, cooking and baking is what I really take pleasure in. I love to feed others and make a dish that is not only pleasing to the eye, but tastes great as well. Spending time with friends by the pool and barbequing is “the perfect day” though.

My strongest attributes are being self-motivated, always having a positive attitude, and always having a smile for anyone who wants one.

Today, in addition to the videos here, you can catch me in films such as ‘Big Butt All Stars’ (Evasive Angles) and ‘Armature Swingers Party’ (Zero Tolerance), among others.

I’m now hard at work on multiple new projects. In the near future, fans can expect a variety of exciting and stimulating film work from this well-rounded “Orange County MILF”.

Truly yours,

Joclyn Stone

Also known as: Jocelyn Stone
Born: August 6, 1969 (age 45)
Downey, California, USA
Years active: 2007-Present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 36D-31-42
Bra/cup size: 36D (80D)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 145 lb (66 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Green
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Full

 

 

Locations of Site Visitors